Like A Paradise
Dashboard | +Follow
Like A Paradise
knock me down
Tuesday, March 5, 2013 • 12:44 AM • 0 comments

Hello guys :D

hehee. lama x update.. why? hmm idk. but today i feel to post something but idk what. so its okay. and what a tiring week. like seriously. saya baru je pindah rumah and yeah i hv a lot of things to do school, kemas rumah, homework and other stuff. ya Allah. i feel so old. HAHAHAHAHHAHAH. i'm 15 btw guys xD. and today hmm, i have NO FEELING to write a post abt my feelings. well mybe like 2 or 3 pagi mybe la akan ada. hahahaha well... 

busy busy busy setiap kali ckp mcm tu dekat kawan2 everyone was like "eleeeeh, yelah tu" and i was like dey macha if i said i was busy means its true la. haih, sabo jo la. hahaha. so, today school was... fine? yeahh kinda hehehe. and heres some embarassing story. jap eh

It was monday 4 march 2013 // 
It was my turn to go on stage and conduct. three song which is lagu Negaraku. Negeri Selangor and Lagu sekolah. yeahh everyone knows that rite? hahaha. and when i'm on the stage i was freaking out when i see there was so many humans :O and when the song is played... saya mengigil like wtf... i'm so scared if i doin the wrong conduct D: and yeah, i really did. like seriously, everyone was staring at me and my friends is laughing because the was i conduct is weird... and its wrong. lol and lepas habis semua tu. ramai banned saya HAHAHAHAHA sumpah maluu siaaaa xD but its okay atleast i tried... welll ugh yeah. 
and so, time music cikgu ckp saya conduct merapu. lol okay fine gemuruh laaaa. jkbdajsbdjasd takot gila oh. serious ;o; sedih aaahhhh maluu ahh HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHA 
I WILL NEVER FORGET THE DAY WHERE I'M EMBARASS MYSELF INFRONT OF EVERYONE KJLDSNASKDNLAKSNDLK 

okay guys exam is around the corner after the exam //maybe// i will update something. 

goodbye :D

Sincerely, Maira-chan <33



PREZ

Hello there Humans.I'm the president.My name is Siti Nur Humaira you can call me Humaira,Maira or Michan 17+.Ace,Law,Zoro
« Home
« Humaira Roslan
Taggie Board


LEAVE YOUR FOOTPRINTS HERE !!!!

My past.



Credits


Template : Aulia Septiya
Edited : YOUR NAME
Helped : Ayem, AskarrPink, Ziera
Header & Cursor : Ziera
Background : Qihah
Font : Google
<33333333